FEBRUARY 3-5, 2017 | Knoxville Convention Center

Move-In Schedule

Daily move-in times are listed alphabetically, by business name.

**If you are unable to meet your scheduled move-in time, you may report to the Blackstock Lot and wait for an opening. Click here for directions to Blackstock Lot.

The complete move-in schedule will be posted HERE by Monday, January 23rd. Bookmark this page for reference!

MOVE IN TIME Business Name:
Tuesday, January 31st
2-6pm 3002, 3004 Carex Design Group
2-6pm 5020, 5022 Closet Solutions
2-6pm 2026, 2028, 2030 Diversified Enclosure and Screen LLC
2-6pm 5034 Master Remodelers
2-6pm 6020 Paramont Construction & Design, LLC
2-6pm 4034, 4036 Patterson’s Home Appliances
2-6pm 3035, 3037 The Lawn Butler
2-6pm 620, 622 wall 2 wall remodeling Inc
2-6pm 514, 516, 615, 617 Wilson Fine Gardens, LLC
Wednesday, February 1st
2-4pm 6021, 6023 ADVANCED TERMITE
2-4pm 922 Clinton Glass Company
2-4pm 2011 Concrete Craft of Knoxville
2-4pm 3021, 3023 CRS Exteriors
2-4pm Pav David’s Abbey Carpet & Floors
2-4pm 5004 East TN Concrete Color Coating
2pm 322 Earthadelic
2-4pm 930 Foothills Fence
2-4pm 2003, 2005 Friedman’s Appliances
2-4pm 2015, 2017 Granite Transformations
2-4pm 332, 334, 433, 435 Knox Heritage Salvage Room
3-7pm 306 Leafguard of Tennessee
3-7pm 7017 Outdoor Living Pros LLC
3-7pm 820, 822, 921, 923 Renewal by Andersen
3-7pm 1028 RetroFoam of East TN
3-7pm 1008, 1010 Sterling Window Systems, Inc.
3-7pm 320 Volunteer curb appeal
3-7pm 521,523 Wilkerson Windows & Gutters
Thursday, February 2nd
Noon-2pm 3015, 3017 3M Energy Control Consultants
8-11am 1020 A Blind View
Noon-2pm 721 Allgood Pest Solutions
2-4pm Art Market Becca Irvin Pottery
2-4pm 1002 Budget Blinds
2-4pm 5021 Carr’s Rug Cleaning
Noon-2pm 1003, 1005 CertaPro Painters of East TN
Noon – 2pm 607 Cortese Tree Specialists
8-11am 720, 722 Dickens Turf and Landscape Supply
4-6pm 935, 937 Fastframe
12-2pm 7029 Fountain City Stained Glass
Noon-2pm 834 Fresh Coat Knoxville
2-4pm 3031 GreenStalk Gardening Systems
10-Noon 926, 928 H B Construction and Supply LLC
8-11am 1016 His Security, LLC
10-Noon 2034, 2036 Innovative Roofing & Siding, Inc.
10-Noon 1021, 1023  Invisible Fence
2-4pm 629, 630 Kitchen Craft
4-6pm 6027 Knoxville Utilities Board
2-4pm Art Market Kreations
Noon-2pm Art Market KSCanuck LLC
10-Noon Art Market Laura Goff Designs
2-4pm 920 Leaffilter
8-11am 6015, 6017 Lifetime Stainless Steel
Noon – 2pm Art Market marge luttrell encaustic/David Luttrell photography
8-11am 3002 McLain’s Painting Inc.
2-4pm 1014 Mix It Up
Noon-2pm 6028 Natures Select
10-Noon Art Market Nelson Farms, TN
4-6pm 1004 Pinnacle Home Improvements
2-4pm 408 premium products usa inc
10-Noon Art Market Rainwater Farm
4-6pm 6007 Red Bud Farm
8-11am 441 Sew It Up
10-Noon 626, 628, 727, 729 Sleep Doctor
8-11am 2020, 2022 Sleep Number
4-6pm 3029 Smoky Mountain Nuts
10-Noon Art Market Southern Porch Scents
10-Noon 821 Tailored Living featuring Premier Garage
2-4pm Art Market Taylor Pottery
10-2pm 438, 539 Tennesse Tom’ Woodworks w/ Missy & May
10-Noon 1027, 1029, 1031 The Great Back Yard
2-4pm 432 The Painted Room
4-6pm Art Market Trace of Light
4-6pm 7010, 7012, 7014 Tuff Spas
4-6pm 1029 Volunteer Storage
2-4pm 5026, 5028 Water Quality Forum
4-6pm 2021, 2023 Window Works
2-4pm Art Market Zenjenskin
ORNL FCU

Dogwood Arts | Copyright 2014 | Site design by Nathanna